New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL VAUXHALL:OMEGA B,OMEGA Estate 9148306

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 79239 FAE for OPEL OMEGA B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.17
Free Delivery

FAE 79239 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.31
Delivery from £10.00

FAE CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 79239 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.04
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 79239 FAE for OPEL OMEGA B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.10
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79239 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL Z22/Y22XE 2.2L 4cyl OMEGA 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.25
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL OMEGA B FAE 79239

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR OPEL OMEGA B FAE 79239

£47.50
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79239 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL Z22/Y22XE 2.2L 4cyl OMEGA 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL VAUXHALL:OMEGA B,OMEGA Estate 9148306

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 79239 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GENERAL MOTORS 9148306 OPEL 1238341 AUTOMEGA 3012380341 79239
£33.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA Crankshaft sensor engine pulse for BMW,MG,ROVER 6PU 012 680-011
£21.80
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI Bilstein Crankshaft Sensor 176741
£15.65
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.94
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 103524 Crankshaft Sensor with o-ring, pack of one
£17.14
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery