Crankshaft position sensors 79249 FAE for RENAULT OPEL NISSAN

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79249 FOR RENAULT CLIO/EURO/III/CAMPUS SCENIC/GRAND 2.0L

Crankshaft position sensors 79249 FAE for RENAULT OPEL NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors 79249 FAE for RENAULT OPEL NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.98
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for NISSAN OPEL RENAULT:CLIO III,ESPACE IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

FAE CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 79249 FOR RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.37
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79249 FOR RENAULT CLIO/EURO/III/CAMPUS SCENIC/GRAND 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.01
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79249 FOR RENAULT CLIO/EURO/III/CAMPUS SCENIC/GRAND 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.25
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79249 FOR RENAULT CLIO/EURO/III/CAMPUS SCENIC/GRAND 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.08
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79249 FOR RENAULT CLIO/EURO/III/CAMPUS SCENIC/GRAND 2.0L

£32.08
Free Delivery

79249 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FITS FOR FAE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors 79249 FAE for RENAULT OPEL NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7517486, ERA 550568, MEYLE 16-14 810 0000, HOFFER 7517486E, BLUE PRINT ADN17268, TRISCAN 8855 10146, EPS 1.953.579, NTY ECP-RE-013, VALEO 366654, FEBI BILSTEIN 186619, DELPHI SS11223, BREMI 60303, BOSCH 0 986 280 795, MAXGEAR 24-0364, VEMO V46-72-0079, MEAT & DORIA 87486, NGK 81200, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848203010, FACET 9.0579, AUTLOG AS5081 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 79249 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 23750-00Q0D, NISSAN 23750-00QAF, OPEL 4413261, OPEL 4417782, RENAULT 82 00 260 327, RENAULT 82 00 513 668, GENERAL MOTORS 93852584, GENERAL MOTORS 93857943
£21.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.91
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.85
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00