Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 79258 FAE for LAND ROVER MG

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79258 FOR LAND ROVER DEFENDER/Cabrio/Pick/Up MG 2.5L MGF

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 79258 FAE for LAND ROVER MG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.96
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for LAND ROVER MG:MGF,DISCOVERY II NSC100790

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79258 FOR LAND ROVER DEFENDER/Cabrio/Pick/Up MG 2.5L MGF

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

FAE CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 79258 FOR MG LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 79258 FAE for LAND ROVER MG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.09
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79258 FOR LAND ROVER DEFENDER/Cabrio/Pick/Up MG 2.5L MGF

£51.06
Free Delivery

✅Fits FAE 79258 CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.66
GBP 51.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR LAND ROVER DEFENDER CABRIO FAE 79258

£59.40
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR LAND ROVER DEFENDER CABRIO FAE 79258

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 79258 FAE for LAND ROVER MG

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: DELPHI SS11267, VEMO V48-72-0069, HOFFER 7517948, BLUE PRINT ADJ137202, SWAG 22 10 8242, VALEO 254012, NGK 81048, MEAT & DORIA 87948, FEBI BILSTEIN 108242, BREMI 60356 / Manufacturer Part Number: 79258 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ROVER NSC 100380, LAND ROVER NSC 100790
£42.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.91
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.85
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00