FAE 79296 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79296 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600 PANDA/CLASSIC 1.1L 4cyl

FAE 79296 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.83
Delivery from £10.00

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 79296 FAE for FIAT PANDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.02
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 79296 FAE for FIAT PANDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.52
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT:PANDA,SEICENTO / 600 5940.09 46778331

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.59
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79296 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600 PANDA/CLASSIC 1.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.24
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79296 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600 PANDA/CLASSIC 1.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.24
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79296 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600 PANDA/CLASSIC 1.1L 4cyl

£41.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79296 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600 PANDA/CLASSIC 1.1L 4cyl

£41.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79296 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600 PANDA/CLASSIC 1.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.71
Free Delivery
FAE 79296 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 3 / Housing Colour: Black / UPC: 8435050634578 / MPN: 79296 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1520026113 / Cable Length [mm]: 800 / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Manufacturer: FAE / Connector Type: Male / Features: Calibrated / Performance Part: Yes / Resistance [Ohm]: 1100 / Manufacturer Part Number: 79296 / Connector Colour: Black / Superseded Part Number: FIAT 55189514 / ProductTitle: FAE Crankshaft Position Sensor 79296 P OE Replacement / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: NGK 81369 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 46778331 / Brand: FAE / EAN: 8435050634578 / GTIN: 8435050634578 / Product Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Length: 800 / TradeNumber(s): 79296 / Number of Poles: 3 / Reference Number OE: PEUGEOT 5940.09 / Item Weight: 0.01
£28.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.94
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA,MAZDA,VOLVO
£16.24
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00