Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 79384 FAE for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.46
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79384 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA SEAT TOLEDO/II 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.56
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79384 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA SEAT TOLEDO/II 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.56
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79384 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA SEAT TOLEDO/II 1.6L

£52.49
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79384 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA SEAT TOLEDO/II 1.6L

£52.49
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 79384 FAE for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A2,INCA,LEON,POLO,AROSA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 79384 FAE for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 87588, HOFFER 7517678, HELLA 6PU 009 110-831, FEBI BILSTEIN 37299, VEMO V10-72-1270, NGK 81230, DELPHI SS11227, AUTLOG AS5054, FEBI BILSTEIN 37301, BOSCH 0 986 280 754, EPS 1.953.445, EPS 1.953.443, FACET 9.0443, MAXGEAR 24-0264, ERA 551411A, HITACHI 131821, VALEO 366439, FEBI BILSTEIN 175801, HELLA 6PU 009 110-841, MEAT & DORIA 87678, HOFFER 7517588, SWAG 30 93 7294, SWAG 30 93 7302, HELLA 6PU 009 167-481, TOPRAN 115 132, MAXGEAR 24-0262, DELPHI SS12302-12B1, ERA 551413A, NTY ECP-AU-031, BREMI 60463 / Additional Information 2: with cable / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Length: 490 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 79384 / Connector Shape: D Shape / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 030 957 147 AA, AUDI 030 957 147 AB, AUDI 030 957 147 B, SEAT 030 957 147 B, SEAT 030 957 147 H, SEAT 030 957 147 T, SEAT 030 957 147 AA, SEAT 030 957 147 AB, SEAT 030 957 147 E, SEAT 030 957 147 J, SEAT 030 957 147 M, SEAT 030 957 147 N, SKODA 030 957 147 B, SKODA 030 957 147 H, SKODA 030 957 147 T, SKODA 030 957 147 AA, SKODA 030 957 147 AB, SKODA 030 957 147 M, SKODA 030 957 147 N, VW 030 957 147 B, VW 030 957 147 H, VW 030 957 147 T, VW 030 957 147 A, VW 030 957 147 AA, VW 030 957 147 AB, VW 030 957 147 E, VW 030 957 147 J, VW 030 957 147 M, VW 030 957 147 N
£44.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 280 797 Camshaft position sensor
£40.67
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0281002123 Original Equipment Crankshaft Position Sensor - Compatible With Select Mercedes-Benz 300SE, C230, CL500, CL600, E300, E320, E420, S320, S420, S500, S600, SL320, SL500, SL600, SLK230
£57.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Position Sensor Walker Products 235-1252
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 261 210 163 Crankshaft sensor
£44.88
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery