Crankshaft position sensors 8855 21110 TRISCAN for DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon LANOS

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 8855 21110 FOR DAEWOO LANOS ORION/Wagon NUBIRA/Break

Crankshaft position sensors 8855 21110 TRISCAN for DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon LANOS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.65
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors 8855 21110 TRISCAN for DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon LANOS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.71
Free Delivery

TRISCAN 8855 21110 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.13
Delivery from £10.00

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for DAEWOO, GM KOREA LANOS TRISCAN 8855 21110

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for DAEWOO, GM KOREA NUBIRA TRISCAN 8855 21110

£33.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR DAEWOO, GM KOREA LANOS NUBIRA TRISCAN 8855 21110

£34.61
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR DAEWOO, GM KOREA LANOS NUBIRA TRISCAN 8855 21110

£34.61
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for DAEWOO:LANOS,ORION,NUBIRA,ORION Wagon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 8855 21110 FOR DAEWOO LANOS ORION/Wagon NUBIRA/Break

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors 8855 21110 TRISCAN for DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon LANOS

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADG07206, AUTLOG AS4213, KAMOKA 109045, NTY ECP-DW-000, NGK 81146, VEMO V51-72-0006, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5660903, MEAT & DORIA 87234, VALEO 366505, OPTIMAL 07-S150, DELPHI SS10895, SWAG 89 93 2001, FACET 9.0272, ABAKUS 120-04-026, EPS 1.953.272, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848098010, FEBI BILSTEIN 32001, HOFFER 7517234, ESEN SKV 17SKV220, FAE 79218, MOBILETRON CS-K003 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 24 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8855 21110 / Cable Length: 275 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96183235, DAEWOO 96183235
£22.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.81
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.75
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00