Crankshaft position sensors 9.0169 FACET for FIAT ALFA ROMEO OPEL VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.58
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors 9.0169 FACET for FIAT ALFA ROMEO OPEL VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0169 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA OPEL 4cyl 2.4L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.47
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0169 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA OPEL 4cyl 2.4L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.48
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0169 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA OPEL 4cyl 2.4L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.52
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0169 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA OPEL 4cyl 2.4L 5cyl

£30.52
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0169 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA OPEL 4cyl 2.4L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.52
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors 9.0169 FACET for FIAT ALFA ROMEO OPEL VW

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 9.0169 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 46481639, ALFA ROMEO 60814769, FIAT 46446873, FIAT 46481639, FIAT 60814769, ISUZU 8-97323554-0, ISUZU 97323554, LANCIA 46481639, LANCIA 60814769, OPEL 8 51 366, VW 2R0 906 433 D, CHEVROLET 93342146, GENERAL MOTORS 97 323 554
£20.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 280 797 Camshaft position sensor
£40.52
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0281002123 Original Equipment Crankshaft Position Sensor - Compatible With Select Mercedes-Benz 300SE, C230, CL500, CL600, E300, E320, E420, S320, S420, S500, S600, SL320, SL500, SL600, SLK230
£57.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Position Sensor Walker Products 235-1252
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADT37248 Crankshaft sensor
£35.06
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery