Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60261 BREMI for ABARTH FIAT OPEL

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FIAT 500 500L 500X BRAVO BREMI 60261

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60261 BREMI for ABARTH FIAT OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.48
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60261 BREMI for ABARTH FIAT OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.35
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO CHRYSLER FIAT LANCIA OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.09
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60261 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT BRAVO/II PUNTO/GRANDE 500L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.19
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60261 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT BRAVO/II PUNTO/GRANDE 500L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.19
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FIAT 500 500L 500X BRAVO BREMI 60261

£27.67
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FIAT 500 500L 500X BRAVO BREMI 60261

£27.67
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ABARTH 500 500 500C BREMI 60261

£27.76
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT 500 500L 500X BRAVO BREMI 60261

£27.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60261 BREMI for ABARTH FIAT OPEL

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: ERA 550306, SWAG 70 94 4842, VALEO 366476, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848189010, FAE 79195, NTY ECP-AR-012, BOSCH 0 261 210 238, FEBI BILSTEIN 44842, OPTIMAL 07-S130, FAST FT75546, MEYLE 214 810 0015, AUTLOG AS4842, DELPHI SS11179, FACET 9.0377, ERA 550306A, TOPRAN 601 249, VEMO V24-72-0070, HOFFER 7517330, MEAT & DORIA 87330, NGK 81404, EPS 1.953.377 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Housing Colour: black / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60261 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 46815160, LANCIA 46815160, OPEL 12 47 491, OPEL 95512935, ABARTH 46815160
£17.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.86
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.85
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00