Crankshaft position sensors SS10152-12B1 DELPHI for HYUNDAI ACCENT I COUPE I

Sensor, crankshaft pulse DELPHI SS10152-12B1 for COUPE I (RD) 2 1996-2002

Crankshaft position sensors SS10152-12B1 DELPHI for HYUNDAI ACCENT I COUPE I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors SS10152-12B1 DELPHI for HYUNDAI ACCENT I COUPE I

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£22.54
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for HYUNDAI:COUPE,PONY I,EXCEL I,VERNA I,ACCENT I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS10152-12B1 Sensor, crankshaft pulse SS10152-12B1 Cran ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.60
GBP 25.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS10152-12B1 FOR G4EK 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.21
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS10152-12B1 FOR G4EK 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS10152-12B1 FOR G4EK 1.5L 4cyl

£28.82
Free Delivery

DELPHI CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR SS1015212B1 FOR HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.96
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS10152-12B1 FOR G4EK 1.5L 4cyl

£29.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors SS10152-12B1 DELPHI for HYUNDAI ACCENT I COUPE I

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: BBT CSS1701, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5660503, BLUE PRINT ADG07238, NGK 81241, FACET 9.0187, SWAG 90 10 8233, BREMI 60193, VEMO V52-72-0001, AUTLOG AS4655, FEBI BILSTEIN 108233, EPS 1.953.187, NTY ECP-HY-004, HELLA 6PU 009 146-401, MEAT & DORIA 87222, ERA 550065, BLUE PRINT ADG07222, ABAKUS 120-04-157, ESEN SKV 17SKV302, MOBILETRON CS-K002, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848105010, VALEO 254068, FAE 79049, TRISCAN 8855 43103, ERA 550065A / Manufacturer Part Number: SS10152-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 39180-22040, HYUNDAI 39180-22050, HYUNDAI 39180-22060, HYUNDAI 39180-22090, HYUNDAI 3918023000
£13.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.81
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA,MAZDA,VOLVO
£16.24
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
VALEO 366566 Crankshaft sensor
£22.24
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00