Sensor Dustbin Automatic Touchless Rubbish Garbage Waste Bin 48L - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Sensor Dustbin Touchless Trash Can Automatic Garbage Bin Stainless Steel in Silver | Size: Small HOMCOM Silver Small

3-5 working days
£42.50

Homcom Sensor Dustbin Touchless Trash Can Automatic Garbage Bin Stainless Steel In Silver Silver

Unknown
£42.50

HOMCOM Stainless Steel Kitchen Sensor Dustbin Automatic Touchless Rubbish Garbage Waste Bin 48L Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sensor Dustbin Touchless Trash Can Automatic Stainless Steel 48L, Grey

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Sensor Dustbin Touchless Trash Can Automatic Stainless Steel 48L

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Stainless Steel Kitchen Sensor Dustbin Automatic Touchless Rubbish Garbage Waste Bin 48L Silver

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sensor Dustbin Touchless Trash Can Automatic Stainless Steel 48L

1-2 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Stainless Steel Sensor Dustbin Automatic Touchless Rubbish Garbage Waste Bin 48L Aosom UK

Unknown
£46.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stainless steel automatic dustbin 58L black
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
deubaxxl.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Automatic Sensor kitchen bin 40l - Smart touchless waste trash can - automatic lid, Odor-inhibiting, stainless steel, soft close, LCD display, motion sensor - Waste Rubbish Bin, Dustbin, Trash Can
£63.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sensor Dust Bin 58 Liters
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic Sensor kitchen bin 50l - Smart touchless waste trash can - automatic lid, Odor-inhibiting, stainless steel, soft close, LCD display, motion sensor - Waste Rubbish Bin, Dustbin, Trash Can
£73.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sensor Dustbin Automatic Touchless Rubbish Garbage Waste Bin 48L - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Once you try this HOMCOM Automatic Motion Sensor Bin you will never use the traditional bin again. It is easier and more pleasant to use and less messy. Features advanced infrared technology so you don't have to touch the dirty lid. Just wave your hand about 15 cm away from the infrared sensor lid and it opens instantly. It is great when you need both hands free to scrape food from your chopping board or plate. Enjoy an easier and healthier lifestyle with this sensor dustbin from HOMCOM!Features: Made from ABS plastic and stainless steel With touch-free lid operation makes you throwing garbage easier and cleaner Trash can lid opens by waving your hand within 15 cm of the infrared motion detector Oval shape design ideal for kitchen bathroom office break room and any open space Efficient design requires no inner bucket and provides more capacity Trash can retainer ring conceals and holds the bag within the trashcan Lid opens manually or via buttons for your convenience Required power: 4.
£42.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk