Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor METZGER Fits AUDI SEAT SKODA VW 19- 05L906088CB

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 08941041 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/IV/Combi VW 2.0L 4cyl

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor METZGER Fits AUDI SEAT SKODA VW 19- 05L906088CB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.55
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor behind exhaust turbocharger oval 08941041 METZGER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.52
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 08941041 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/IV/Combi VW 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 08941041 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/IV/Combi VW 2.0L 4cyl

£89.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 08941041 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/IV/Combi VW 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.48
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 08941041 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/IV/Combi VW 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.79
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor behind exhaust turbocharger oval 08941041 METZGER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.75
Delivery from £12.00
Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor METZGER Fits AUDI SEAT SKODA VW 19- 05L906088CB

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14x1.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08941041 / UPC: 4062101214508 / MPN: 08941041 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24074905856 / Superseded Part Number: 08941041 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: behind exhaust turbocharger METZGER 08941041 Sensor exhaust gas temperature for / Reference OE/OEM Number: DB5 SBA SBB SBH SBJ 8YA 8YF 8YM 8YS GAB GAG KH7 / Brand: METZGER / EAN: 4062101214508 / GTIN: 4062101214508 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 410 / Item Weight: 0.09 / Performance Part: Yes
£63.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49270 – pack of one
£37.07
Compare 38 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 259 182 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor
£54.19
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 48839 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor, pack of one
£43.16
Compare 51 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-661 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£68.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49288 – Pack of One
£45.00
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery