SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 12133 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/TOURAN/ALLTRACK/VII 2.0L

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 12133 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW GOLF 2.0L

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 12133 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/TOURAN/ALLTRACK/VII 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.62
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 12133 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW GOLF 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.62
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR AUDI A3 TT MEAT & DORIA 12133

£70.31
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR AUDI A3 TT MEAT & DORIA 12133

£70.31
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 12133 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/TOURAN/ALLTRACK/VII 2.0L

£70.33
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 12133 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/TOURAN/ALLTRACK/VII 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.33
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for AUDI A3 TT MEAT & DORIA 12133

£70.40
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for VW GOLF PASSAT TIGUAN MEAT & DORIA 12133

£70.40
Free Delivery
SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 12133 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/TOURAN/ALLTRACK/VII 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 520 / Function: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Type: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer: MEAT & DORIA / Manufacturer Part Number: 12133 / Overall Length [mm]: 680 / Number of Poles: 2 / for OE number: 04L 906 088 AE, 04L906088HT / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 04L906088HT 04L 906 088AE 04L 906 088 04L906088DQ SEAT, SKODA VW VAG VALEO 368897 MAGNETI MARELLI 172000241010, CONTINENTAL/VDO 2910000215200 INTERMOTOR 27147 DELPHI, TS30176 METZGER 0894175 0894306 NTK (NGK-GROUP) 94585, RTA9000EE005 STANDARD AUTOMOBILE HJS 92 09 4100 ERA 550943A, 550943 MEAT & DORIA 12133 SIDAT 82.1028 TOPRAN 638 561, WALKER PRODUCTS 273-20342 273-10350 273 20175 HOFFER 7452133, FISPA SCHRADER 3HTS0372 3HTS0096 WE PARTS 411420222 HELLA, 6PT 010 376-241 6PT 014 495-101 PIERBURG 7.08369.81, 7.08369.81.0 BOSCH 0 986 259 020 BREMI 70015 DENSO DET-2009, HITACHI 137072 2507072 FEBI BILSTEIN 100811 0894588 BEHR, HELLA SERVICE NRF 707117 MEYLE 114 800 0068 VEMO V10-72-1352, CASCO CSN73FH5AS CSN73FH5GS NTK Sensata 50105900 50105901, 50121500 50121501 STANDARD ACI-AVESA ASTE0342 AUTLOG AS3086, BOUGICORD 1473941 821028 92094100 1148000068 S.I.D.A.T, EXT149 KXT145 LXT150 SWAG 30100811 TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE, 0717073 VDO V10721352 27310350 27320342 ASTE0175 27320175, 04L906088AE
£67.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49270 – pack of one
£37.07
Compare 39 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 48839 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor, pack of one
£43.13
Compare 51 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-661 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£68.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49288 – Pack of One
£45.00
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 259 182 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor
£54.19
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery