exhaust gas temperature sensor 22.0184 FACET for AUDI VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.46
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for AUDI VW:A5,Q7,A4 B9,A6 C7,A8 D5

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 22.0184 FOR VW AUDI A4/Allroad A5/Sportback A6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.97
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 22.0184 FOR VW AUDI A4/Allroad A5/Sportback A6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.17
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor 22.0184 FACET for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.28
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 22.0184 FOR VW AUDI A4/Allroad A5/Sportback A6

£75.58
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 22.0184 FOR VW AUDI A4/Allroad A5/Sportback A6

£75.78
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor 22.0184 FACET for AUDI VW

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14x1,5 / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70683048, HOFFER 7452314, ESEN SKV 30SKV287, NTY EGT-AU-033, METZGER 0894977, TOPRAN 638 595, MEAT & DORIA 12314, VEMO V10-72-1480, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000691010, NGK 94859, MEYLE 114 800 0256, NRF 707269 / Mounting Inclination: 75 / Manufacturer Part Number: 22.0184 / Spanner Size: 17 / Thread Size: M14x1,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 059 906 088 CP, AUDI 059 906 088 DQ, VW 059 906 088 CP, VW 059 906 088 DQ
£60.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£45.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIERBURG 7.08369.49.0 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 100833 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£58.82
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49270 – pack of one
£45.97
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
BOSCH 0 986 259 098 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£92.46
GBP 92.46 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery