DELPHI TS10491 Intake air temperature sensor

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE TS10491 FOR VW AHLAGU/AUM 1.8L 4cyl NEW BEETLE

Used Offers from

DELPHI TS10491 Intake air temperature sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£7.59
Delivery from £8.45

intake air temperature sensor TS10491 DELPHI for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Delivery from £12.00

Fits DELPHI TS10491 INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.91
GBP 14.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Intake Air Temperature Sender Unit DELPHI Fits AUDI VW SKODA SEAT A3 058905379

Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI TS10491 Sensor, intake air temperature TS10491 Intake a ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
GBP 17.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

intake air temperature sensor TS10491 DELPHI for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE TS10491 FOR AEB/AGU/AJQ/APX/APP/APY/ARK/ANB 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE TS10491 FOR AEB/AGU/AJQ/APX/APP/APY/ARK/ANB 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.11
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE TS10491 FOR AEB/AGU/AJQ/APX/APP/APY/ARK/ANB 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Valeo Sensor 255601 Intake Air Temperature
£16.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ERA 551487A Intake air temperature sensor
£11.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
METZGER 0905158 Intake air temperature sensor
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
15D VEMO - V20-72-5161 - Sensor, intake air temperature - Compatible with BMW 13627792203
£14.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
FEBI BILSTEIN 37142 Sender Unit, intake air temperature
£8.56
Compare 63 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
DELPHI TS10491 Intake air temperature sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 2; Housing Colour: black; Connector Shape: angular; Construction Year from: 05/1997, 08/1998, 09/2001; TecDoc Engine Number: 4197, 9516, 5074, 9990, 5556, 4199, 13949, 13950, 13929, 15335, 11347, 11591, 15353, 15352, 11349, 16331, 11088, 15330, 11594, 15355, 9456, 15486, 13928, 15331, 13954; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 4DV011001, 3BX132001, 8E3100001; Construction Year to: 12/2002, 09/2002, 06/2002, 02/2002, 01/2003; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 4B3073878, 1C3421791, 9C3608500, 4B2200000, 8E-1-080 000, 3B3347400, 3B3E318300, 1J3D013548, 1J3W335000, 3U29007772, 3B3E318301; for model code: 1C1
£7.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk