Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor Fits VW AUDI Bora Golf Mk4 A2 02-06

pressure sensor map sensor D Shape 0906221 METZGER for VW AUDI

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor Fits VW AUDI Bora Golf Mk4 A2 02-06

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor D Shape 0906221 METZGER for VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.20
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor D Shape 0906221 METZGER for VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.35
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, intake manifold pressure for AUDI VW:A2,BORA I,GOLF IV,JETTA IV I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits METZGER 0906221 SENSOR, INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.34
GBP 43.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 0906221 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AUDI 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 0906221 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AUDI 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 0906221 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AUDI 1.6L

£49.11
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 0906221 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AUDI 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.91
Free Delivery
Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor Fits VW AUDI Bora Golf Mk4 A2 02-06

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0906221 / UPC: 4250032686741 / MPN: 0906221 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5075905155 / ProductTitle: Original Metzger Sensor Intake Pressure 0906221 for Audi VW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: electronic parts CSP9246 vika 99061796301 WE PARTS 410590057 / Brand: Metzger / Reference OE Number: 8Z0 Estate Hatchback Saloon / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4250032686741 / GTIN: 4250032686741 / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor
£24.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

boost pressure sensor map sensor 0 281 002 961 BOSCH for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL
£21.65
Compare 405 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 45935 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£34.53
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Map Sensor 0261230191
£23.18
Compare 257 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.02
febi bilstein 106967 Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor
£18.29
Compare 54 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
Ci Ignition XMAP527 Manifold Air Pressure Sensor
£23.80
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery