pressure sensor map sensor AS4966 AUTLOG for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT

Sensor, Intake Manifold Pressure AUTLOG AS4966

pressure sensor map sensor AS4966 AUTLOG for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.77
Delivery from £12.00

AUTLOG AS4966 Sensor, intake manifold pressure for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
Delivery from £12.50

Sensor, Intake Manifold Pressure AUTLOG AS4966

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

pressure sensor map sensor AS4966 AUTLOG for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.85
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4966 Sensor, intake manifold pressure AS4966 Int ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.83
GBP 13.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, intake manifold pressure AUTLOG AS4966 for CITROEN ZX (N2) 1.1 1991-1993

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

New Sensor, intake manifold pressure for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:C2,C8,207,301

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4966 Sensor, intake manifold pressure AS4966 Int ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.38
GBP 12.60 / Unit
Free Delivery
pressure sensor map sensor AS4966 AUTLOG for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT

Cheapest offer

Pressure to [kPA]: 117 / Type: Air Pump Switch / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 82145, MAGNETI MARELLI 215810009700, DELPHI PS10128, HELLA 6PP 009 400-301, TOPRAN 721 621, EPS 1.993.080, BOSCH 0 261 230 344, SWAG 62 93 7880, FEBI BILSTEIN 37880, PIERBURG 7.18222.21.0, FAST FT54259, VEMO V22-72-0061, NGK 93136, FAE 15035, HOFFER 7472145E, NTY ECM-PE-000, ESEN SKV 17SKV115, AUTOMEGA 150074410, BREMI 35112, ERA 550133A, HOFFER 7472145, HITACHI 138209, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70670500, MEAT & DORIA 82145E, CALORSTAT by Vernet MS0110, MEYLE 11-14 812 0004, ERA 550133 / Number of pins: 4 / Pressure from [kPA]: 10 / Manufacturer Part Number: AS4966 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 9639381480, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 96365830, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9639381480, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 467680, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1920AJ
£16.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, intake manifold pressure
£18.09
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
15D VEMO - V38-72-0199 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - Compatible with NISSAN 22365-AX00A
£31.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
febi bilstein 106967 Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor
£18.29
Compare 54 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70670003 Sensor, Intake Manifold Pressure
£17.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
pressure sensor map sensor 6PP 009 400-321 HELLA for BMW 3 Compact 3 3 Touring 7
£28.20
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00