ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle 06SKV132 ESEN SKV for LAND ROVER FREELANDER I

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 06SKV132 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/SUV/Soft/Top 1.8L 4cyl

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle 06SKV132 ESEN SKV for LAND ROVER FREELANDER I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.54
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle 06SKV132 ESEN SKV for LAND ROVER FREELANDER I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.35
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor ESEN SKV 06SKV132 Left / Right Front; Land Rover Freelander; SSW100

£28.62
Delivery from £13.16

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 06SKV132 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/SUV/Soft/Top 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.86
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 06SKV132 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/SUV/Soft/Top 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.96
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 06SKV132 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/SUV/Soft/Top 1.8L 4cyl

£35.06
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 06SKV132 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/SUV/Soft/Top 1.8L 4cyl

£35.10
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor ESEN SKV 06SKV132 Left / Right Front; Land Rover Freelander; SSW100

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.78
Delivery from £17.23
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle 06SKV132 ESEN SKV for LAND ROVER FREELANDER I

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Wire Quantity: 930 / Plug Type: Male / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 06SKV132 / Item Length: 930 / Connector Shape: round / Weight: 0.12 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER SSB101340, LAND ROVER SSW100080 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Colour: black / Interchange Part Number: TRISCAN 8180 17304, VEMO V48-72-0108, ABE CCZ1040ABE, A.B.S. 30631, DELPHI SS20583, HOFFER 8290398, MEAT & DORIA 90398, OPTIMAL 06-S220, ABAKUS 120-02-087, BLUE PRINT ADJ137103, NTY HCA-LR-003, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9418001 / Length: 930 / Voltage: 12 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£23.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.60
Compare 100 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0986594524 Wheel Speed Sensor
£24.80
Compare 844 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03