ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Active sensor 1060488 KAMOKA for BMW 5 6

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060488 FOR BMW 5/E60/E61 N43B20A N47D20C/A M47D20 2.0L 4cyl

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Active sensor 1060488 KAMOKA for BMW 5 6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.79
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Active sensor 1060488 KAMOKA for BMW 5 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.08
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR BMW E60 E61 E63 E64 KAMOKA 1060488 FITS FRONT AXLE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.73
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR BMW E60 E61 E63 E64 KAMOKA 1060488 FITS FRONT AXLE

£20.73
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060488 FOR BMW 5/E60/E61 N43B20A N47D20C/A M47D20 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.53
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060488 FOR BMW 5/E60/E61 N43B20A N47D20C/A M47D20 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.53
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060488 FOR BMW 5/E60/E61 N43B20A N47D20C/A M47D20 2.0L 4cyl

£23.19
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060488 FOR BMW 5/E60/E61 N43B20A N47D20C/A M47D20 2.0L 4cyl

£23.19
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060488 FOR BMW 5/E60/E61 N43B20A N47D20C/A M47D20 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Active sensor 1060488 KAMOKA for BMW 5 6

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Interchange Part Number: FTE BZ3084S, SWAG 20 93 6804, HOFFER 8290287, AUTLOG AS4131, TOPRAN 501 079, BOSCH 0 986 594 574, ATE 24.0710-2055.3, AIC 52493, ERA 560226A, NTY HCA-BM-021, FREY 882207101, TEXTAR 45133500, ABAKUS 120-02-053, MEAT & DORIA 90287, OPTIMAL 06-S073, MEYLE 314 899 0031, DELPHI SS20072, ESEN SKV 06SKV079, A.B.S. 30366, BREMI 50350, JP GROUP 1497104600, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.171, VEMO V20-72-0502, HITACHI 131521, TRW GBS130, TRISCAN 8180 11106, FEBI BILSTEIN 36804, MAXGEAR 20-0100, HELLA 6PU 012 806-051, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9412611 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 1060488 / Cable Length: 572 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 52 6 760 045, BMW 34 52 6 771 702, BMW 34526760045, BMW 34526771702, BMW 6760045, BMW 6771702 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£14.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.65
Compare 100 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00