ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 51859 BREMI for PEUGEOT CITROËN OPEL

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 51859 FOR PEUGEOT 2008/I/Van 301 207/Hatchback/SW/CC 208 1.0L

ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 51859 BREMI for PEUGEOT CITROËN OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.35
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 51859 BREMI for PEUGEOT CITROËN OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.72
Free Delivery

BREMI WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 51859 FOR PEUGEOT VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.63
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 51859 FOR PEUGEOT 2008/I/Van 301 207/Hatchback/SW/CC 208 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 51859 FOR PEUGEOT 2008/I/Van 301 207/Hatchback/SW/CC 208 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 51859 FOR PEUGEOT 2008/I/Van 301 207/Hatchback/SW/CC 208 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.15
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 51859 FOR PEUGEOT 2008/I/Van 301 207/Hatchback/SW/CC 208 1.0L

£38.15
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 51859 FOR PEUGEOT 2008/I/Van 301 207/Hatchback/SW/CC 208 1.0L

£38.15
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 51859 BREMI for PEUGEOT CITROËN OPEL

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 638 668, VEMO V22-72-0132, FEBI BILSTEIN 172385, ERA 560608A, EPS 1.960.170, MAXGEAR 20-0431, HOFFER 8290699, MEYLE 11-14 899 0028, MEAT & DORIA 90699, TRISCAN 8180 28207, A.B.S. 31525, ERA 560596A, DELPHI SS20744, SNR ASB159.44, FACET 21.0170, BOSCH 0 265 009 501, AUTLOG AS4854, FAE 78333, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100165010, KAMOKA 1060750 / Additional Information 2: with cable / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 51859 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 9805066080, CITROËN 9805066580, OPEL 3641711, PEUGEOT 9805066080, PEUGEOT 9805066580, VAUXHALL 3641711
£26.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.67
Compare 98 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 114 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£20.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for AUDI A4 A6 A7 A8 Q5 R8 Phaeton BOSCH 0265007930
£14.05
Compare 882 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00