ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 90140 MEAT & DORIA for BMW 3

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 90140 FOR BMW 3/E46/Convertible/Compact N42B18A N46B18 1.8L

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 90140 MEAT & DORIA for BMW 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.96
Free Delivery

MEAT & DORIA REAR RIGHT LEFT WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 90140 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.15
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 90140 FOR BMW 3/E46/Convertible/Compact N42B18A N46B18 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.55
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 90140 FOR BMW 3/E46/Convertible/Compact N42B18A N46B18 1.8L

£34.55
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 90140 FOR BMW 3/E46/Convertible/Compact N42B18A N46B18 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.76
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 90140 FOR BMW 3/E46/Convertible/Compact N42B18A N46B18 1.8L

£35.76
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 90140 FOR BMW 3/E46/Convertible/Compact N42B18A N46B18 1.8L

£35.76
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 90140 MEAT & DORIA for BMW 3

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / For OE number: 34526752683 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V20-72-0490, TOMEX Brakes TX 50-21, VEMO V20-72-0493, HITACHI 131507, BOSCH 0 986 594 513, OPTIMAL 06-S012, FAE 78039, FEBI BILSTEIN 24611, MAXGEAR 20-0011, JP GROUP 1497101400, AUTLOG AS4051, DELPHI SS20097, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.156, FTE BZ3034S, SWAG 20 92 4611, MEYLE 314 899 0051, TRW GBS1311, A.B.S. 30049, ABAKUS 120-03-042, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0175, KAMOKA 1060059, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9412553, BREMI 50203, DENCKERMANN B180035, TEXTAR 45003400, SNR ASB150.09, TRISCAN 8180 11137, ATE 24.0711-6041.3, TOPRAN 501 237, NTY HCA-BM-006 / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Fitting Depth [mm]: 23 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 90140 / Cable Length: 1020 / Item Length: 1110 / Connector Shape: round / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34526752683 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right
£23.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.60
Compare 99 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£20.59
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0986594524 Wheel Speed Sensor
£24.80
Compare 843 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00