SNR ASB158.04 Sensor, wheel speed for FIAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.91
Delivery from £14.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle ASB158.04 SNR for FIAT FIORINO Box Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, wheel speed for FIAT:QUBO,LINEA,FIORINO Box Body/MPV 51763165

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.19
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB158.04 FOR FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV QUBO LINEA 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB158.04 FOR FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV QUBO LINEA 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB158.04 FOR FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV QUBO LINEA 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB158.04 FOR FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV QUBO LINEA 1.4L 4cyl

£29.90
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB158.04 FOR FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV QUBO LINEA 1.4L 4cyl

£30.30
Free Delivery
SNR ASB158.04 Sensor, wheel speed for FIAT

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: ASB158.04 / UPC: 3413521604621 / MPN: ASB15804 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18033657792 / Superseded Part Number: 51763165 / Reference Number OEM: ATE 24071152183 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51763165, ASB158.04, Sensor, wheel speed, Braking System / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: SNR / Cable Length [mm]: 820 / EAN: 3413521604621 / GTIN: 3413521604621 / Weight [g]: 70 / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Length: 820 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / TradeNumber(s): ASB158.04 / Manufacturer: SNR / Connector Type: Male / Features: Easy Installation / Reference Number OE: FIAT 51763165 / Item Weight: 0.05 / Performance Part: Yes
£17.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 102254 ABS sensor
£33.66
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 102256 ABS sensor
£37.19
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21312-12B1 DELPHI for FIAT QUBO LINEA
£12.67
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 176667 ABS sensor
£28.33
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 265 004 602 ABS sensor
£35.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery