ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle both sides CCZ1383ABE ABE for SAAB FIAT OPEL

4x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1383ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1383 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle both sides CCZ1383ABE ABE for SAAB FIAT OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle both sides CCZ1383ABE ABE for SAAB FIAT OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.63
Free Delivery

✅Fits ABE CCZ1383ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1383 ABE (Automotive Bra ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
GBP 25.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed ABE CCZ1383ABE for FIAT CROMA (194_) 1.9 2005-2011

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1383ABE FOR FIAT SAAB OPEL VECTRA/GTS SIGNUM/Hatchback 9-3

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.84
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1383ABE FOR FIAT SAAB OPEL VECTRA/GTS SIGNUM/Hatchback 9-3

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.84
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1383ABE FOR FIAT SAAB OPEL VECTRA/GTS SIGNUM/Hatchback 9-3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.31
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1383ABE FOR FIAT SAAB OPEL VECTRA/GTS SIGNUM/Hatchback 9-3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.31
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1383ABE FOR FIAT SAAB OPEL VECTRA/GTS SIGNUM/Hatchback 9-3

£43.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle both sides CCZ1383ABE ABE for SAAB FIAT OPEL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle both sides / Interchange Part Number: NTY HCA-PL-003 / Manufacturer Part Number: CCZ1383ABE / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1603143 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle both sides
£21.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H GTC 569122
£32.57
GBP 32.57 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits ABE C4X014ABE Brake disc 1 pc. C4X014 ABE (Automotive Brake En ⭐UK Seller⭐
£34.14
GBP 34.14 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits ABE CCZ1677ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1677 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐
£70.22
GBP 17.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits ABE F9W003ABE Master Cylinder, clutch F9W003 ABE (Automotiv ⭐UK Seller⭐
£117.58
GBP 29.40 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits ABE C92037ABE Brake master cylinder C92037 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐
£330.02
GBP 82.51 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery