ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Active sensor DS0061 AUTOFREN SEINSA

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0061 FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC CITROEN C4/PALLAS 1.4L

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Active sensor DS0061 AUTOFREN SEINSA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.92
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Active sensor DS0061 AUTOFREN SEINSA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN PEUGEOT:307,C4 I,307 CC,307 SW,C4 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

AUTOFREN SEINSA REAR RIGHT LEFT WHEEL SPEED SENSOR DS0061 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.42
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0061 FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC CITROEN C4/PALLAS 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.61
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0061 FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC CITROEN C4/PALLAS 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.61
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0061 FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC CITROEN C4/PALLAS 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.73
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0061 FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC CITROEN C4/PALLAS 1.4L

£33.73
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0061 FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC CITROEN C4/PALLAS 1.4L

£33.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Active sensor DS0061 AUTOFREN SEINSA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 90416, MEYLE 11-14 899 0004, TEXTAR 45021500, SWAG 62 93 7780, ERT 530058, ESEN SKV 06SKV103, ABAKUS 120-03-086, HOFFER 8290416, BOSCH 0 265 007 664, NTY HCA-CT-006, ABE CCZ1661ABE, BREMI 50580, OPTIMAL 06-S118, TOPRAN 721 609, FEBI BILSTEIN 37780, TRW GBS1318, AUTLOG AS4081, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100117010, TRISCAN 8180 28205, ERA 560291A, MAXGEAR 20-0046, EPS 1.960.027, VEMO V42-72-0011, A.B.S. 30138, ATE 24.0710-2040.3, HITACHI 131560, KAMOKA 1060367, DELPHI SS20233, MOBILETRON AB-EU062, FACET 21.0027 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: DS0061 / Cable Length: 708 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT 96526967, PEUGEOT 9652696780, PEUGEOT 4545C2, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 4545C2, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 96526967 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right
£21.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.67
Compare 98 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 114 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£20.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for AUDI A4 A6 A7 A8 Q5 R8 Phaeton BOSCH 0265007930
£14.05
Compare 882 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00