ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20024 DELPHI for PEUGEOT 206+ 206 Van

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20024 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ KFW /KFV /KFU /KFX /KFT8HR 1.4L 4cyl

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20024 DELPHI for PEUGEOT 206+ 206 Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.04
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20024 ABS WHEEL SPEED SENSOR PEUGEOT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
GBP 24.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT:206+,206 CC,206 SW,206 Van,206 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20024 ABS SENSOR REAR LEFT/RIGHT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.88
GBP 24.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20024 DELPHI for PEUGEOT 206+ 206 Van

£25.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS20024 Sensor, wheel speed SS20024 ABS sensor rear L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.12
GBP 29.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Delphi SS20024 ABS Sensor For Peugeot 206 + (2009 Onwards) 1.1 - 44Kw 59Hp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20024 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ KFW /KFV /KFU /KFX /KFT8HR 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.54
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20024 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ KFW /KFV /KFU /KFX /KFT8HR 1.4L 4cyl

£33.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20024 DELPHI for PEUGEOT 206+ 206 Van

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: FTE BZ3142S, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100066010, BOSCH 0 986 594 553, ATE 24.0711-5136.3, SNR ASB159.20, FEBI BILSTEIN 45556, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0053, MAXGEAR 20-0102, HOFFER 8290177E, TOPRAN 723 473, FAE 78116, TRW GBS1016, SWAG 62 94 5556, A.B.S. 30143, HITACHI 131583, ABAKUS 120-03-082, HELLA 6PU 009 106-901, BREMI 50254, MEAT & DORIA 90177E, KAMOKA 1060755, NTY HCA-PE-002, TEXTAR 45013200, MEAT & DORIA 90177, ERT 530052, HOFFER 8290177, TRISCAN 8180 28201, ESEN SKV 06SKV101, VEMO V42-72-0042, OPTIMAL 06-S117, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9415503 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20024 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT 4545.A0
£23.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.65
Compare 99 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00