ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20028 DELPHI for VW FORD SEAT

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20028 FOR VW SEAT FORD GALAXY/MK/I/VAN ADY/ATM 2.0L 4cyl

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20028 DELPHI for VW FORD SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.73
Delivery from £12.00

DELPHI ABS Speed Sensor SS20028 REAR LEFT/RIGHT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.83
Delivery from £9.42

✅Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20028 ABS WHEEL SPEED SENSOR VW Seat ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.16
GBP 21.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20028 ABS WHEEL SPEED SENSOR VW Seat ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.83
GBP 21.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20028 DELPHI for VW FORD SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.67
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for FORD SEAT VW:SHARAN,GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA,SHARAN VAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.19
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for VW SHARAN DELPHI SS20028

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS20028 Sensor, wheel speed SS20028 ABS sensor rear L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
GBP 25.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20028 FOR VW SEAT FORD GALAXY/MK/I/VAN ADY/ATM 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fits METZGER 2324062 ABS SENSOR CABLE SET ⭐UK Stock⭐
£12.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
CABLE REPAIR SET WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 2324012 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Bus/Van PEUGEOT
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 51277351 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£34.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
METZGER 2324093 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20028 DELPHI for VW FORD SEAT

Cheapest offer

Brand: Delphi / Interchange Part Number: HITACHI 131425 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: ICcAAOSwVKhc0KiE / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20028 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248759406 / ProductTitle: Delphi SS20028 Wheel Speed Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 7M0 927 807D / Notes: Part Note: Rear / Part Type: Wheel Speed Sensor
£13.73
ebay.co.uk