DELPHI SS20120 ABS sensor

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20120 FOR PEUGEOT FIAT LANCIA CITROEN 4HT 2.2L 3FZ 2.2L 807

DELPHI SS20120 ABS sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£20.49
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20120 ABS WHEEL SPEED SENSOR CITRO╦N ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.80
GBP 25.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20120 DELPHI for PEUGEOT CITROËN LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20120 DELPHI for PEUGEOT CITROËN LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.30
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20120 CITRO ABS SENSOR? N C8 / FIAT UL ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.42
GBP 26.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT:C8,807,C8 Van,ULYSSE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.59
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN C8 DELPHI SS20120

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20120 FOR PEUGEOT FIAT LANCIA CITROEN 4HT 2.2L 3FZ 2.2L 807

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20120 FOR PEUGEOT FIAT LANCIA CITROEN 4HT 2.2L 3FZ 2.2L 807

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CABLE REPAIR SET WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 2324012 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Bus/Van PEUGEOT
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 51277351 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£34.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
METZGER 2324093 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
METZGER 2324120 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£39.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI SS20120 ABS sensor

Cheapest offer

Sensor Type: Active sensor; Number of pins: 2; Cable Length [mm]: 775; Alternative Repair Kit: Harness: 9001-923; Fitting Position: Front Axle, Front, Front Axle Left, Left; Construction Year from: 12/2002, 01/2003, 07/2006; Construction Year to: 09/2005, 11/2006, 10/2005, 01/2006
£20.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk