ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21319-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21319-12B1 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21319-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.64
Delivery from £12.00

Fits DELPHI SS21319-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21319-12B1 ABS sensor ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.34
GBP 26.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS21319-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21319-12B1 ABS senso ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.85
GBP 26.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21319-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21319-12B1 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.37
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21319-12B1 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus

£32.37
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21319-12B1 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.37
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21319-12B1 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.37
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21319-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS21319-12B1 / UPC: 5012759662762 / MPN: SS2131912B1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20092911858 / Superseded Part Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A9069053801 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 2E0927748K / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Delphi / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 014 899 0068 / EAN: 5012759662762 / GTIN: 5012759662762 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Item Weight: 0.12 / Performance Part: Yes
£16.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.55
Compare 99 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0986594524 Wheel Speed Sensor
£24.80
Compare 848 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00