ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left V52-72-0058 VEMO for HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V52-72-0058 FOR HYUNDAI ATOZ/AMICA ATOS SANTRO/XING 1.0L

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left V52-72-0058 VEMO for HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.91
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left V52-72-0058 VEMO for HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.85
Free Delivery

✅Fits VEMO V52-72-0058 Sensor, wheel speed V52-72-0058 ABS sensor fr ⭐UK Seller⭐

£28.53
GBP 28.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for HYUNDAI ATOS MX 2001-03 to 2003-07 V52-72-0058

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.34
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for HYUNDAI ATOS MX 2001-03 to 2003-07 V52-72-0058

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.08
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V52-72-0058 FOR HYUNDAI ATOZ/AMICA ATOS SANTRO/XING 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.43
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V52-72-0058 FOR HYUNDAI ATOZ/AMICA ATOS SANTRO/XING 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.11
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V52-72-0058 FOR HYUNDAI ATOZ/AMICA ATOS SANTRO/XING 1.0L

£41.11
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED V52-72-0058 FOR HYUNDAI ATOZ/AMICA ATOS SANTRO/XING 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left V52-72-0058 VEMO for HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: FAE 78477, OPTIMAL 06-S772, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5900504, NIPPARTS J5000504, A.B.S. 30856, SNR ASB184.06 / Manufacturer Part Number: V52-72-0058 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 95671-02000, KIA 95671-02000 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left
£22.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.65
Compare 100 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00