Debenhams Elite LED Face Mask in Nude

SENSSE Elite LED Face Mask, 276 LEDs, 27 Skin Settings, 8 LED Colours, 4 Rare LED Lights, Personalised Light Intensity Setting, Every Skin Concern Covered, Stronger and Smarter

Sensse Elite 8 Light LED Face Mask

Cheapest Price
2 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Debenhams Elite LED Face Mask in Nude

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£229.99
Delivery from £2.99

SENSSE SNSE30 Elite LED Face Mask - Nude, Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£229.99
Delivery from £5.99

Debenhams Elite Led Face Mask In Nude nude

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£229.99
Debenhams Elite LED Face Mask in Nude

Cheapest offer

GET EXPENSIVE LOOKING, HEALTHEIR SKIN Experience the ultimate luxury in LED skincare with the ELITE LED Face Mask by SENSSE. Featuring advanced technology and a premium design, it delivers professional-grade skincare at home. With 3 LED strength intensities, 8 clinical-grade colour modes that include NIR, and 25 settings, the ELITE targets over 28 skin challenges with precision for glowing, compliment worthy results all year round - no clinic needed! - 1 Mask, 28+ Skin Benefits: Tackles over 28 of the most challenging skin concerns & medical skin conditions. - Stronger NIR Technology Integrated Into All 8 LED Skin Modes: Stronger, faster and deeper clinically proven wavelengths with Near-Infrared (850nm) integration into each colour mode. - 3 Light Intensity Modes Tailored for Every Skin Type: Unique feature that allows 3 adjustable light strength settings for sensitive, oily, or resilient skin. Pick from - 8 Customisable Treatments: CYAN (465+520nm+NIR), RED (630nm+NIR), BLUE(460nm+NI
£229.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE