SENSSE Silhouette LED Neck Mask | Super soft, flexible silicone | 4 pre-programmed colour treatment modes

Sensse Silhouette LED Neck Mask, Anti-Aging LED Therapy, 4-modes, Soft Flexible Silicone, Comfortable Wear, Cream

Used Offers from

SENSSE Silhouette LED Neck Mask | Super soft, flexible silicone | 4 pre-programmed colour treatment modes

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£97.49
97.49 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sensse Silhouette LED Neck Mask, Anti-Aging LED Therapy, 4-modes, Soft Flexible Silicone, Comfortable Wear, Cream

1-4 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

SENSSE Silhouette LED Neck Mask | Super soft, flexible silicone | 4 pre-programmed colour treatment modes

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

SENSSE Silhouette SNSE20 LED Neck Mask, Pink

3-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Sensse Silhouette LED Neck Mask

2 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Debenhams Silhouette Led Neck Mask In Nude nude

Unknown
£129.99

Sensse Silhouette LED Neck Mask in Nude Sensse Nude

3-5 working days
£129.99

SENSSE SILHOUETTE LED Neck Mask

3 to 5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Sensse Silhouette Silicone Light Up LED Neck Mask

2-5 working days
£130.00

SENSSE Silhouette LED Neck Mask | Super soft, flexible silicone | 4 pre-programmed colour treatment modes

Cheapest offer

LED BEAUTY MASK FOR NECK & DÉCOLLETAGE | The SENSSE Silhouette LED Neck Mask is designed to support your skincare routine for the neck and chest area, helping promote smoother and more radiant looking skin with regular use. 4 COLOUR LIGHT MODES: Features four LED colour modes allowing you to customise your skincare routine to suit different skin needs and preferences. RED (630nm), BLUE (460nm), NEAR-INFRARED (850nm) and PURPLE + NIR ( 630+460+850nm). 171 LED LIGHTS FOR EVEN COVERAGE | Built with 171 LED lights to deliver consistent illumination across the delicate neck and décolletage area, supporting a balanced and refreshed looking complexion. FLEXIBLE SILICONE DESIGN | Soft, lightweight silicone design comfortably adapts to the natural contours of the neck for close and comfortable wear during use. QUICK DAILY SKINCARE ROUTINE | Designed for convenient daily use, the mask can be worn for short sessions as part of your regular self-care routine.
£97.49
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk