Sensse Trimkini Shaver - Your 2-in-1 Face, Bikini Bare Necessity - Two Detachable Stainless Steel Blades - Handles Any Hair Length - Wave Goodby to Irritation

Sensse Trimkini Shaver - 2-in-1 Face & Bikini, 2 Detachable Stainless Steel Blades - Nude

Sensse Trimkini Shaver - Your 2-in-1 Face, Bikini Bare Necessity - Two Detachable Stainless Steel Blades - Handles Any Hair Length - Wave Goodby to Irritation

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Debenhams Trimkini in Nude

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

SENSSE Trimkini Rotary & Foil Lady Shaver - Nude, Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Debenhams Trimkini In Nude nude

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99
Sensse Trimkini Shaver - Your 2-in-1 Face, Bikini Bare Necessity - Two Detachable Stainless Steel Blades - Handles Any Hair Length - Wave Goodby to Irritation

Cheapest offer

SMOOTH SHAVING, ZERO IRRITATION - Wave goodbye to irritated skin with the SENSSE TRIMKINI, your ultimate solution for a smooth and comfortable shave, leaving you beach-ready with no nicks, cuts, or ingrown hairs. 2-IN-1 VERSATILITY - Equipped with two stainless steel blades - a straight blade for legs, arms, underarms, bikini, and back, and a rotating blade for facial hair and peach fuzz - it’s the perfect all-in-one grooming tool. GENTLE AND SAFE FOR ALL SKIN TYPES - Designed for all skin types, including sensitive skin, the TRIMKINI ensures a gentle and safe shaving experience, suitable for dry shaves and featuring a protective cover for facial head use. POWERFUL AND LIGHTWEIGHT - Operating at a speed of 5600 RPM, this lightweight device is easy to handle, making your grooming routine quick and efficient. ECO-FRIENDLY - The TRIMKINI is perfect for eco-conscious consumers, providing a guilt-free grooming solution that’s effective and ethical.
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.