Goliath Sequence Tour Edition - The Strategic Family Game | For 2-4 Players Ages 7+

Sequence Tour Edition Tin

Goliath Sequence Tour Edition - The Strategic Family Game | For 2-4 Players Ages 7+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Goliath Sequence Tour Edition - The Strategic Family Game | For 2-4 Players Ages 7+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.74
Delivery from £4.49

Sequence Tour Edition Tin Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.64
Free Delivery

Goliath Sequence Tour Edition - The Strategic Family Game | For 2-4 Players Ages 7+

£16.01
Free Delivery

Goliath Games Sequence Travel Edition Tin Family Fun Game

£16.99
Free Delivery

Goliath Sequence Tour Edition - The Strategic Family Game | For 2-4 Players Ages 7+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.56
Free Delivery
Goliath Sequence Tour Edition - The Strategic Family Game | For 2-4 Players Ages 7+

Cheapest offer

SEQUENCE TOUR: The easy-to-learn, fun-to-play classic that's been a best-seller for over 35 years! EASY TO LEARN GAMEPLAY: Play a card from your hand and place a peg on a corresponding space on the game board. Jacks are wild! Use them to block your opponents and remove their pegs. GOAL OF THE GAME: The first player or team to form two sequences wins! (A Sequence can be horizontal, vertical or diagonal). CLASSIC FUN: Same classic Sequence but on Tour! Sequence Tour Edition comes in an elegant metal tin - the perfect companion for fun on the go! CONTENTS: 1 Game board, 52 Playing cards, 2 x 25 plugs (blue & green), Instruction manual - For 2-4 Players, Ages 7+, Manufacturer: Goliath Toys
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product colour Multicolour
Genre Travel/adventure
Number of cards 54 pc(s)
Recommended age (min) 7 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Product type Card Game
Recommended age group Child
Maximum number of players 12
Minimum number of players 2
Playing time 20 min

Packaging content

Game rules included Yes

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging strategy game for all ages.
• Simple rules with endless tactical options.
• Ideal for small or large gatherings.

Similar products

Motorhead No Sleep 'til Hammersmith + Live at Newcastle City Hall 1981 - 2CD Edition - Sealed UK 2 CD album double set 964200530 BMG 2026
£14.99
Go to shop
uk.rarevinyl.com
Delivery from £2.75
Charles Baudelaire Paris Scenes : A bilingual edition
£12.34
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Iron Maiden Maiden England '88 - Picture Disc Edition - Sealed UK vinyl picture disc LP album 5099997361114 Parlophone 2013
£49.99
Go to shop
uk.rarevinyl.com
Delivery from £4.35
The Acropolis Through its Museum (English language edition)
£17.10
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
The Acropolis Through its Museum (Spanish language edition)
£17.10
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99