Sequential Oberheim OB-X8 Desktop Module

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£2,898.00
Free Delivery

Oberheim OB-X8 Desktop Analog Synth Module

Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£3,349.00
Free Delivery

Oberheim OB-X8 Analog Synthesizer Desktop Module

12 days
£3,599.00
Free Delivery
Sequential Oberheim OB-X8 Desktop Module

Cheapest offer

£2,898.00
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

Sequential Oberheim OB-X8
£4,199.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sequential - OB-6 6-Voice Polyphonic Analog Synthesizer
£2,769.00
Compare 2 prices
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sequential Oberheim OB-X8 Desktop Module
£2,898.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sequential - OB-6 Desktop
£1,969.00
Compare 2 prices
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sequential Oberheim TEO-5 Synthesizer Keyboard
£1,429.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery