KDMD Tropical Paradise Coco Bath Bomb - Watermelon in Pink

Serano Tropical Paradise Coco Bath Bomb - Watermelon - Pink - 1 - D:7.5 (cm)

KDMD Tropical Paradise Coco Bath Bomb - Watermelon in Pink

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Kdmd Tropical Paradise Coco Bath Bomb - Watermelon In Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.99

Serenityy Tropical Paradise Coco Bath Bomb Watermelon 180 G - Sweet Fresh Fruity Fragrance, Made In Uk

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00
KDMD Tropical Paradise Coco Bath Bomb - Watermelon in Pink

Cheapest offer

Experience the refreshing, tropical fragrance of watermelon, offering a sweet and fruity aroma. Each bath bomb contains a generous portion of Coconut Butter, leaving your skin feeling smooth and nourished. With colourful soap peelings, it creates silky foam while cleansing your body, providing a delightful tropical bath experience. For every three bath bombs of the same size purchased from any range, your order will come in a natural-style cardboard gift box. A full-colour ingredients list is included. | KDMD Tropical Paradise Coco Bath Bomb - Watermelon in Pink
£8.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE