Serdim Rugs California Bordered Shaggy Rug 60 X 220cm Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Desire Rugs Modern Soft Bordered Shimmer Shaggy Area Rugs in Grey | Size: 60 cm x 220 cm Desire Rugs Grey 60 cm x 220 cm

3-5 working days
£34.99

Serdim Rugs Modern Soft Bordered Design Hand Carved Shiny Shimmer Living Room Polyester Shaggy Rugs, Grey, 60x220cm (2" x7'3)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Modern Soft Bordered Shimmer Shaggy Area Rugs Grey 60X220 Cm

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Desire Rug Modern Grey Bordered Shimmer Soft Shaggy Area Rug 60 x 220cm - Desire Rugs - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Serdim Rugs Modern Soft Bordered Design Hand Carved Shiny Shimmer Living Room Polyester Shaggy Rugs, Grey, 60x220cm (2" x7'3)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Serdim Rugs California Bordered Shaggy Rug 60 X 220cm Bronze, Brown
£29.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Serdim Rugs California Waves Shaggy Rugs 80 X 150cm Bronze, Brown
£25.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Serdim Rugs California Bordered Shaggy Rug 160 X 230cm Bronze, Brown
£81.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Serdim Rugs California Bordered Shaggy Rug 120x170cm Bronze, Brown
£42.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Serdim Rugs California Bordered Shaggy Rug 80 X 150cm Grey, Grey
£25.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Serdim Rugs California Bordered Shaggy Rug 60 X 220cm Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

These striking shaggy rugs in soft, metallic colours are eye-catching and add a touch of shimmer to each room. Available in 5 coordinated designs including waves and Bordered and Swirl, creating the perfect finishing touch to any style of home. This thick shaggy rug contains soft, plush fibres that you cant help but want to sink your toes into. Perfect for a relaxing setting, like your living room or bedroom. Its range of cool colours matches the rugs contemporary style perfectly. Made with 100% Polyester to keep your room warm and cosy. This solidly made rug will maintain it's robust finish, even after years of extensive use. Features: Easy to Clean Dyed in colours that will not fade or be washed out Material: 100% Polyester Non-shedding Comfortable and soft under the foot Pile Height: 50mm Machine woven 2500 GSM Construction: Machine Made Specifications: Dimensions: H:220.0 x W:60.0 x D:5.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:14 Days Model Number: C630 GR 60X220
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk