Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Abrasion Contemporary Area Rugs, polyester, Grey, 80x150cm (2'6"x5'0")

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.41
Delivery from £4.49

Serdim Rugs Modern Abstract Abrasion Contemporary Area Rug Grey 80x150, Grey

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Desire Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Abrasion Area Rug - Contemporary Style for Living Room, Bedroom or Hallway in Grey | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm Desire Rugs Grey 80 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£26.99

Desire Rugs Serenity Grey Abstract Abrasion Rug 80 x 150cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Serenity Modern Abstract Abrasion Contemporary Area Rugs Grey 80X150 Cm

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Abrasion Contemporary Area Rugs, polyester, Grey, 80x150cm (2'6"x5'0")

£31.99
Free Delivery

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Abrasion Contemporary Area Rugs, polyester, Grey, 80x150cm (2'6"x5'0")

Cheapest offer

Material: 100 % Polyester Heat-Set Pile height - 1.2 cm Completely non-shedding Easy to clean
£19.41
amazon.co.uk