Desire Rugs Serenity Stone Abstract Acrylic Rug 160 x 230cm - Wilko

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rugs, polyester, Stone, 160x230cm (5'3"x7'7")

Desire Rugs Serenity Stone Abstract Acrylic Rug 160 x 230cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Serdim Rugs Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rug Gold 160x230, Gold

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Desire Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Acrylic Area Rug - Contemporary Style for Living Room, Bedroom or Hallway in Stone | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm Desire Rugs Stone 160 cm x 230 cm

3-5 working days
£79.99

Serenity Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rugs Stone 160X230 Cm

1-3 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Desire Rugs Serenity Stone Abstract Acrylic Rug 160 x 230cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Serenity Rug is the perfect statement piece, thanks to its beautiful metallic sheen. Whether the rug is in the living room or bedroom, the Serenity rug will add style and texture to your home. Depending on the lighting in the room, the rug can reflect a sheen that brings character to the room. Designed to be soft underfoot and pleasant to the eye with its abstract patterns and metallic colour, the Serenity rug will radiate on every floor of your home. With its soft pile, your room will gain depth and comfort from this glamorous rug. The rug is easy to clean with a shake and vacuum without shedding. With its solid constructions, these rugs maintain their robust finish, even after years of extensive use. Please Note: The company have made every effort to accurately display the colours and images of the products on this page. However, they cannot guarantee that the colours shown on your computer monitor will be 100% accurate. Product Care: To clean the product, use a vacuum cleaner fo
£69.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)