Smart Living Carved Rug Serenity 271 - Grey - 80cm x 150cm (2.6ft x 5ft)

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Sprayed Grunge Textured Contemporary Area Rugs, Grey, Rectangle 80 x 150cm

Smart Living Carved Rug Serenity 271 - Grey - 80cm x 150cm (2.6ft x 5ft)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Desire Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Area Rug - Sprayed-Inspired Design for Living Room, Bedroom, or Hallway in Grey | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm Desire Rugs Grey 80 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£26.99

Desire Rugs Serenity Grey Abstract Sprayed Grunge Texture Rug 80 x 150cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Modern Abstract Sprayed Grunge Texture Area Rugs Grey 80X150 Cm

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Sprayed Grunge Textured Contemporary Area Rugs, Grey, Rectangle 80 x 150cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Smart Living Carved Rug Serenity 271 - Grey - 80cm x 150cm (2.6ft x 5ft)

Cheapest offer

From Smart Living, the Carved Rug Serenity 271 is a contemporary Rug designed to bring a subtle metallic sheen and tactile interest to your space. Its abstract pattern creates a dynamic look that catches and reflects light, adding character whether styled in a living room or bedroom. A soft pile adds depth underfoot, balancing visual impact with everyday comfort. Machine-woven for durability, this Rug is made to resist shedding and help maintain its colour over time. It’s also straightforward to care for, with regular vacuuming and simple spot cleaning helping to keep it looking its best. Suitable for use with underfloor heating, it’s a practical choice for modern homes. Key features Material: 100% polyester heat-set Machine-woven technique Abstract, carved design with light-reflecting metallic sheen Non-shedding finish Fade-resistant colour Tested for harmful substances Suitable for...
£24.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com