Havana Washable Non-Slip Kitchen Floor Mat, Quatrefoil, Black, 120x160cm

Serdim Rugs Washable Door Mat Kitchen Mats Non Slip Quatrefoil Design Hall Runner- Indoor Door Mat - Hallway-Passage Corridor Doormats - Floor Mat

Havana Washable Non-Slip Kitchen Floor Mat, Quatrefoil, Black, 120x160cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Machine Washable Quatrefoil Design Anti Slip Doormats Black 120X160 Cm

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00
Havana Washable Non-Slip Kitchen Floor Mat, Quatrefoil, Black, 120x160cm

Cheapest offer

Colour-fast and Non shedding: Our Havana Club dirt trapper rubber back anti slip mats dyed in colours that will not fade or be washed out - non shedding Loop nylon piles of height 0.5 cm. Sizes and Colours: Available in 8 sizes of 40x60 cm, 50x80 cm and 60x120 cm (Doormats) - 67x220 cm, 80x300 cm (Runners Mats) - 80x150 cm,120x160 cm (Medium) and 160x220 cm (Large).These Mats are for entryway, patio, kitchen, lobby, garage, home, office, shops, restaurants and gym and many other areas) with 6 Colours Beige, Black, Emerald, Grey, Navy and Red. Easy to Clean: With 100% Polyamide (Nylon) machine woven non dusty soil repellent piles - the cleaning of the rugs are very easy with means of a brush and vacuum cleaner- Machine Washable at 30 degree centigrade. Water-repellent and Resistant - Not easily penetrated by water, Resilient - Spring back into shape after bending for long lasting use, Anti-static and non-flammable. The Havana Club mats are moth proof - ecological and odourless with no chemical bad smell. High premium quality with affordable prices., Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Serdim Rugs
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Serdim Rugs Havana Washable Non-Slip Door Mat, Quatrefoil, Grey, 40x60cm
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serdim Rugs Washable Door Mat Kitchen Mats Non Slip Quatrefoil Design Hall Runner- Indoor Door Mat - Hallway-Passage Corridor Doormats - Floor Mat
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
B&Q Door Mat Serdim Rugs Trellis – Washable, Anti-Slip – Red 50 x 80 cm
£7.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Serdim Rugs Washable Door Mat Kitchen Mats Non Slip Quatrefoil Design Hall Runner- Indoor Door Mat - Hallway-Passage Corridor Doormats - Floor Mat
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery