Machine Washable Trellis Design Anti Slip Doormats Navy 80X150 Cm

Serdim Rugs Washable Door Mat Kitchen Mats Non Slip Trellis Design Hall Runner- Indoor Door Mat - Hallway-Passage Corridor Doormats - Floor Mat

Machine Washable Trellis Design Anti Slip Doormats Navy 80X150 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Havana Washable Non-Slip Kitchen Floor Mat, Trellis, Navy, 80x150cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Free Delivery
Machine Washable Trellis Design Anti Slip Doormats Navy 80X150 Cm

Cheapest offer

Our Havana All-Purpose Mats are suitable for tiles, lino, laminate, and wood flooring, thanks to their non-slip latex backing. The Havana mats collection comes in a variety of different colours, patterns and sizes to fit any colour scheme and interior. The rug is fully machine washable at 30 degrees for easy cleaning. Additionally, the rug is resilient and water repellent, great for long-lasting use. Made with 100 polyamides (nylon), the rug is anti-skid and anti-slid, so no need to worry when walking (or running) around the home. Rooms around the home that could benefit from a washable all-purpose rug include entranceways, kitchens, bathrooms, conservatories, kids' bedrooms, and playrooms. Please note We have made every effort to display as accurately as possible the colours and images of our products that appear on the page by working with professional photographers. We cannot guarantee that your computer monitor's display of any colour will be 100 accurate. Product Care These Mats A
£16.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Serdim Rugs Havana Washable Non-Slip Door Mat, Quatrefoil, Grey, 40x60cm
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serdim Rugs Washable Door Mat Kitchen Mats Non Slip Quatrefoil Design Hall Runner- Indoor Door Mat - Hallway-Passage Corridor Doormats - Floor Mat
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
B&Q Door Mat Serdim Rugs Trellis – Washable, Anti-Slip – Red 50 x 80 cm
£7.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Serdim Rugs Washable Door Mat Kitchen Mats Non Slip Quatrefoil Design Hall Runner- Indoor Door Mat - Hallway-Passage Corridor Doormats - Floor Mat
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery