Serene Blossom-Jacquard Lined Pencil Curtains with Tie-Backs, Blush Pink, 66" Width x 72" Drop (168 x 183cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Serene Blossom-Jacquard Lined Pencil Curtains with Tie-Backs, Blush Pink, 66" Width x 72" Drop (168 x 183cm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.80
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Blossom Jacquard Pair Of Pink Lined Pencil Curtains With Tie-Backs

1-3 working days
£48.60
Delivery from £6.00

Dreams & Drapes Blush Woven Blossom Lined Pencil Curtains with Tie-Backs Blush

2-5 working days
£50.00

Serene Blossom-Jacquard Lined Pencil Curtains with Tie-Backs, Blush Pink, 66" Width x 72" Drop (168 x 183cm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.24
Free Delivery
Serene Blossom-Jacquard Lined Pencil Curtains with Tie-Backs, Blush Pink, 66" Width x 72" Drop (168 x 183cm)

Cheapest offer

Transform your bedroom into a tranquil sanctuary with this delicate blossom floral set of pencil pleat curtains with matching tie-backs included. Crafted on exquisite jacquard, the texture and depth of the fabric really bring the design to life. Dreams & Drapes is a trusted quality UK bedding brand, the Woven collection, features fine detailed Jacquard textured florals and heritage patterns. This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole or track width (140cm to 220cm) - Pencil pleat curtains can be fitted onto either a pole or curtain track. (2 panels per pack) Fabric: 55% Cotton 45% Polyester - Lining: 50% Polyester, 50% Cotton (Light Filtering) - Care: 40⁰ Wash. Tumble dry on low, iron on low temperature on reverse only. Ready made pair of pair of lined pencil curtains with tie-backs with a pair of matching tie-backs included. Complete the look by buying matching Blossom Bedding & Cushions
£34.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Serene Blossom-Jacquard Duvet Cover Set, Blush Pink, King
£30.58
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serene Blossom-Jacquard Duvet Cover Set, Blush Pink, Single
£21.76
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blossom Bedspread Blush 240cm x 220cm
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serene Blossom-Jacquard Duvet Cover Set, Blush Pink, Super-King
£36.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery