Serene - Dark Blue Floral Embroidery Duvet Cover - Super King Bedding Size (260 x 220cm) - Luxury Bedding - Soft Touch - Pinsonic/Ultrasonic Pattern - Navy Blue Embossed Duvet - Cavili Collection

Serene Duvet Cover Cavili - Pinsonic Microfibre - Dark Blue Super King (260x220cm)

Serene - Dark Blue Floral Embroidery Duvet Cover - Super King Bedding Size (260 x 220cm) - Luxury Bedding - Soft Touch - Pinsonic/Ultrasonic Pattern - Navy Blue Embossed Duvet - Cavili Collection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.96
Free Delivery

Serene - Dark Blue Floral Embroidery Duvet Cover - Super King Bedding Size (260 x 220cm) - Luxury Bedding - Soft Touch - Pinsonic/Ultrasonic Pattern - Navy Blue Embossed Duvet - Cavili Collection

In stock
£38.55
Free Delivery

Serene - Dark Blue Floral Embroidery Duvet Cover - Super King Bedding Size (260 x 220cm) - Luxury Bedding - Soft Touch - Pinsonic/Ultrasonic Pattern - Navy Blue Embossed Duvet - Cavili Collection

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.40
Free Delivery

Serene Cavali Pinsonic Microfibre Duvet Cover Set

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
Serene - Dark Blue Floral Embroidery Duvet Cover - Super King Bedding Size (260 x 220cm) - Luxury Bedding - Soft Touch - Pinsonic/Ultrasonic Pattern - Navy Blue Embossed Duvet - Cavili Collection

Cheapest offer

Produced on a gorgeously soft microfibre and featuring a pinsonic created textured pattern, this plain dyed duvet cover set range will enhance any bedroom. Serene brings contemporary colours and tantalising textures to ensure that the reassuringly simple styling remains an irresistible choice. Plain-dye bedding that is anything but plain. Fits a standard UK SuperKing size duvet quilt size: 260cm Width x 220cm Length (107x87") - Pillowcase size 76cm x 48cm Fabric: 100% Polyester | Care: Wash before use. Wash dark or bright colours separately. Do not bleach. Cool iron on reverse Pack Contents: 1 x UK Super-King Size Duvet Cover and matching 2 x Pillowcases. Complete the look by buying the matching Cavali Duck Egg Button Closure
£29.96
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Serene Cavali Pinsonic Microfibre Duvet Cover Set
£20.30
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Serene Blossom-Jacquard Duvet Cover Set, Blush Pink, King
£28.73
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serene - Renaissance - Easy Care Duvet Cover Set - Double, White
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serene Blossom-Jacquard Duvet Cover Set, Blush Pink, Single
£21.76
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery