Serenityy Elemental Crystal Bath Bomb - Earth in Green

Serenity Elemental Crystal Bath Bomb - Earth in Green Serenity Green

Serenityy Elemental Crystal Bath Bomb - Earth in Green

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.99

Serenityy Elemental Crystal Bath Bomb - Earth, 220G Calming Bath Bomb With Hidden Gemstone And Grounding Green Fragrance

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Serenityy Elemental Crystal Bath Bomb - Earth In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.99
Serenityy Elemental Crystal Bath Bomb - Earth in Green

Cheapest offer

Transform your bath into a calming, spa-like ritual with the Elemental Crystal Bath Bomb - Earth. Infused with a gentle, grounding fragrance and natural green hues, this fizzy soak helps you unwind and reset. As the bomb dissolves it reveals a real gemstoneone of three possible stones, randomly includedfor a small, meaningful surprise. Ideal for evening relaxation, mindful self-care, or a thoughtful gift, this bath bomb weighs 220 g and is suitable for all genders. | Serenityy Elemental Crystal Bath Bomb - Earth in Green
£11.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE