Serenity Himalayan Rock Salt Lamp Sphere

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hestia Himalayan Rock Salt Lamp 5 Sphere One Size Pink

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Himalayan Rock Salt Sphere Table Lamp

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Hestia Himalayan Rock Salt Lamp 5" Sphere in Pink Hestia Pink

3-5 working days
£35.00

Hestia Himalayan Rock Salt Lamp 5" Sphere In Pink Pink

Unknown
£35.00

Similar products

Serenity Himalayan Rock Salt Lamp 2-3 Kilo
£17.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Serenity Himalayan Rock Salt Lamp Sphere
£20.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Serenity Natural White Rock Salt Lamp - 1-2kg Serenity White
£22.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Serenity Himalayan Rock Salt Lamp 4-6 Kilo
£26.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Serenity Himalayan Rock Salt Set Of 2 Assorted Tealights
£9.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Serenity Himalayan Rock Salt Lamp Sphere

Cheapest offer

Bring the health benefits of Himalayan Rock Salt to your home with this 100% natural and 100% unique 5" orb lamp. Himalayan salt emits a stream of negative ions into the air, acting as a natural air purifier. Other reported health benefits include:- Improved sleep- Elevated mood and happiness- Reduction to electromagnetism emitted from appliances, computers and mobile phones- Immune system boost- Reduced stress- Increased energy levels- Reduction in symptoms of asthma and allergies- Dehumidification properties reduces air born pathogensThe crystals also feature a beautiful and enchanting natural pink colouration to provide a warm red/orange glow when the lamp is illuminated. Includes UK plug and 15W E14 bulb. Features: Versatile Décor Beneficial to Health Perfect Gift Item Specifications: Dimensions: H:13.5 x W:12.5 x D:12.5 cm Guarantee:1 Month Material: Himalayan Rock Salt Model Number: 63067
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk