Serge Lutens Feminite Du Bois Eau De Parfum 100ml

5.0 (2)

Serge Lutens Feminite Du Bois Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest Price
8-9 days
£101.50
Delivery from £6.00

Serge Lutens - Feminite Du Bois Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml/3.3oz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.00
Free Delivery

Serge Lutens COLLECTION NOIRE Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£156.45
£2,086.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Serge Lutens Féminité du Bois Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

2-4 Days
£213.00
Free Delivery
Serge Lutens Feminite Du Bois Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest offer

Serge Lutens Feminite Du Bois Eau De Parfum is a captivating blend of warm cedarwood infused with delicate rose and orange blossom. Enhanced by creamy vanilla, luscious peach, and a hint of ylang ylang, this unique fragrance balances woody depth with feminine elegance, inviting you to express individuality with a charismatic and intriguing scent.
£101.50
8-9 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Serge Lutens Feminite du Bois 50ml EDP Spray
£59.85
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
SERGE LUTENS Niche Unisex Perfumes Le Perce Vent
£135.38
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SERGE LUTENS Niche Perfumes for Women La Fille Tour de Fer
£131.16
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SERGE LUTENS Niche Unisex Perfumes Le Perce Vent
£200.57
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SERGE LUTENS Niche Perfumes for Women La Fille Tour de Fer
£91.92
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

2 Ratings
5 stars
2
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.nl Kunde

Excellent perfume

via trustami