Serge Lutens La Fille De Berlin Eau De Parfum 50ml

SERGE LUTENS LA FILLE DE BERLIN 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

4.8 (10)

Serge Lutens La Fille De Berlin Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£53.51
Free Delivery

Serge Lutens La Fille De Berlin 50ml Eau De Parfum Mens Fragrance EDP For Him

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
GBP 60.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Serge Lutens La Fille de Berlin Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.42
Free Delivery

Serge Lutens - La Fille De Berlin Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml/1.6oz

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.50
Free Delivery

Serge Lutens COLLECTION NOIRE Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£80.26
£1,824.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

SERGE LUTENS Niche Unisex Perfumes La Fille de Berlin

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £0.00
Serge Lutens La Fille De Berlin Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest offer

Serge Lutens La Fille De Berlin Eau De Parfum is a bold and elegant fragrance celebrating confident femininity. Opening with rich rose and fresh geranium, it unfolds into a warm heart of palmarosa. The base combines patchouli, moss, and honey, creating a lasting, captivating scent. Perfect for making a memorable impression.
£53.51
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Serge Lutens - LA NUIT TOMBÉE - Eau de Parfum Unisex
£154.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Serge Lutens La Fille Tour De Fer Eau De Parfum 50ml
£65.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Serge Lutens - LA NUIT TOMBÉE - Eau de Parfum Unisex
£228.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Serge Lutens - LA DAME DE HEIAN - La maison japonaise - Room Spray
£61.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Serge Lutens La Fille De Berlin Eau de Parfum 100ml | TJ Hughes
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

10 Ratings
5 stars
8
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

All was good. A unique fragrance to understand and enjoy.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Really low price

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This is by far one of the most fascinating rose scents I have ever encountered, its gorgeous. However, it doesn't have staying power. It smells like a fun night out but it can't keep up with me. So, I wear this around the house.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

The bottle I received has a defective spray nozzle. It arrived stuck to the cap. I was able to detach it with pliers, but the spray function itself doesn’t seem to work either. The bell cap is a little inconvenient but at least there’s two options.. kind of

via trustami