Serge Lutens COLLECTION NOIRE Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

SERGE LUTENS Niche Unisex Perfumes Chergui

4.6 (76)

Serge Lutens COLLECTION NOIRE Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£80.26
£1,824.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

SERGE LUTENS Niche Unisex Perfumes Chergui

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£101.53
Delivery from £0.00

Serge Lutens Chergui Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

2-4 Days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Serge Lutens - Chergui - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£162.00
Free Delivery
Serge Lutens COLLECTION NOIRE Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Inspired by a warm desert wind, Chergui from the COLLECTION NOIRE by Serge Lutens unfolds as a multi-faceted and warm fragrance. The composition combines sweet and spicy notes to create a harmonious overall picture. At the centre are accords of honey and tobacco leaf, which are accompanied by floral nuances such as iris and rose. A base of sandalwood, amber and incense lends the fragrance a long-lasting depth and woody warmth. The eau de parfum spray is presented in a minimalist, straightforward bottle that reflects the brand's clear aesthetics. The amber-coloured liquid inside already hints at the warm character of the fragrance, which develops on the skin over hours and gradually reveals its various layers. A warm, spicy fragrance character Combination of honey, tobacco leaf and floral notes Base of sandalwood, amber and incense Part of the Serge Lutens COLLECTION NOIRE Presented in an elegant, minimalist bottle
£80.26
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

SERGE LUTENS Niche Unisex Perfumes Chergui
£150.43
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SERGE LUTENS Niche Unisex Perfumes Chergui
£101.53
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SERGE LUTENS Niche Unisex Perfumes Parole D'Eau
£86.91
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SERGE LUTENS Niche Unisex Perfumes Le Perce Vent
£135.38
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
SERGE LUTENS Niche Perfumes for Women La Fille Tour de Fer
£91.92
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

76 Ratings
5 stars
57
4 stars
14
3 stars
1
2 stars
3
1 star
1
Amazon.com Kunde

Recommend seller! Product is the real deal. Packaged well, original factory seal. Scent is tobacco, hay deliciousness. This for me is a forever scent for cool weather. Unisex. I will say, it feels like a more mature person would wear this, I am 50. But sample first!! Not huge projection, but it is a…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This is one of my favorite scents that I would purchase from Bergdorf, but they no longer sell it.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Sweet, strong fragrance.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Quick delivery

via trustami