Sergio Tacchini Mens Ghibli Davis Track Top - Colour: 218 Maritime Blue/Adrenaline Rush/White - Size: Medium

Sergio Tacchini Men's Ghibli Davis Track Jacket, Maritime Blue/Adrenaline Rush/White, M

Sergio Tacchini Mens Ghibli Davis Track Top - Colour: 218 Maritime Blue/Adrenaline Rush/White - Size: Medium

Cheapest Price
Next working day
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sergio Tacchini Ghibli Davis Track Top - Maritime M M

2-4 working days
£63.75
Delivery from £3.95

Sergio Tacchini Men's Ghibli Davis Track Jacket, Maritime Blue/Adrenaline Rush/White, M

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

Ghibli Davis Track Jacket Maritime Blue/Adrenaline Rush/White M

Unknown
£74.95

Sergio Tacchini Mens Ghibli Davis Track Top - Colour: 218 Maritime Blue/Adrenaline Rush/White - Size: Medium

3-7 day delivery
£75.00
Delivery from £5.99
Sergio Tacchini Mens Ghibli Davis Track Top - Colour: 218 Maritime Blue/Adrenaline Rush/White - Size: Medium

Cheapest offer

A throwback to the roots of Sergio Tacchini signature style, the Ghibli Davis Track Top is based on archival styles worn by the Italian Davis Cup team in 1966, this new iteration arrives this season in the Maritime Blue, Adrenaline Rush and White colourway. Cut to a regular fit from soft and stretchy 280GSM cotton-poly fabric, constructed in a double face knit for all day comfort. Designed with a contrasting high neckline, a full zip closure, side entry pockets and elasticated trims. Fitted with contrast piping and tape applique to the top of the chest and back, finished with the signature Sergio Tacchini logo to the left of the chest and an Italia '66 embroidery to the right of the chest for a touch of sergio heritage. Regular fit, take your usual size 60% Polyester / 40% Cotton 280GSM Double face knit Full zip closure Side entry pockets Contrast high neckline Contrast piping and tape applique details Embroidered Sergio Tacchini logo to the left of the chest Italia '66 team inspired e
£55.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

Similar products

Sergio Tacchini Men's Court Velour Track Jacket, Eden/Rhubarb, 3XL
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sergio Tacchini Men's Master T-Shirt, Thistle/Biscuit, L
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Damarindo TT Track Top White / Maritime Blue / Lead, Medium
£55.25
Compare 10 prices
stuartslondon.com
Delivery from £3.95
Sergio Tacchini Master Crew Neck T-Shirt - Baltic Sea XL XL
£25.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ghibli Davis T-Shirt Maritime Blue/Adrenaline Rush/White L
£29.75
Compare 5 prices
stuartslondon.com
Delivery from £3.95