Sergio Tacchini Time Tennis Short - Pine M M

Time Tennis Shorts Pine Needle/Gardenia M

Sergio Tacchini Time Tennis Short - Pine M M

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£38.25
Delivery from £3.95

Sergio Tacchini Men's Time Tennis Shorts, Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Time Tennis Shorts Pine Needle/Gardenia M

Unknown
£38.95
Sergio Tacchini Time Tennis Short - Pine M M

Cheapest offer

Stylist Notes The Sergio Tacchini Time Tennis Shorts offer a clean, sports-inspired look with a classic courtside edge. Finished with the signature embroidered logo, they combine premium detailing with everyday practicality, featuring open pockets and a structured zip fly with button fastening. The fresh colourway delivers a subtle vintage tennis vibe, making them easy to style with polos, T-shirts or track tops. Ideal for warm-weather wear, these shorts strike the perfect balance between comfort, versatility and refined sporty style.
£38.25
2-4 working days
stuartslondon.com

Similar products

Time Tennis Shorts Maritime Blue/White L
£33.95
Compare 4 prices
standout.co.uk
Time Tennis Shorts Maritime Blue/White XL
£33.95
Compare 3 prices
standout.co.uk
Time Tennis Shorts Pine Needle/Gardenia XL
£38.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Time Tennis Shorts Pine Needle/Gardenia S
£38.25
Compare 3 prices
stuartslondon.com
Delivery from £3.95
Time Tennis Shorts Maritime Blue/White M
£33.95
Compare 3 prices
standout.co.uk