Sergio Tacchini Time Tennis Short - Pine S S

Time Tennis Shorts Pine Needle/Gardenia S

Sergio Tacchini Time Tennis Short - Pine S S

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£38.25
Delivery from £3.95

Sergio Tacchini Men's Time Tennis Shorts, Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Time Tennis Shorts Pine Needle/Gardenia S

Unknown
£38.95
Sergio Tacchini Time Tennis Short - Pine S S

Cheapest offer

Stylist Notes The Sergio Tacchini Time Tennis Shorts offer a clean, sports-inspired look with a classic courtside edge. Finished with the signature embroidered logo, they combine premium detailing with everyday practicality, featuring open pockets and a structured zip fly with button fastening. The fresh colourway delivers a subtle vintage tennis vibe, making them easy to style with polos, T-shirts or track tops. Ideal for warm-weather wear, these shorts strike the perfect balance between comfort, versatility and refined sporty style.
£38.25
2-4 working days
stuartslondon.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Time Tennis Shorts Maritime Blue/White L
£33.95
Compare 4 prices
standout.co.uk
Time Tennis Shorts Maritime Blue/White XL
£33.95
Compare 3 prices
standout.co.uk
Time Tennis Shorts Pine Needle/Gardenia XL
£38.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Time Tennis Shorts Maritime Blue/White M
£33.95
Compare 3 prices
standout.co.uk
Time Tennis Shorts Pine Needle/Gardenia M
£38.25
Compare 3 prices
stuartslondon.com
Delivery from £3.95